Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)
100 Fri - Herrer - Direkte finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William Leth | 2004 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 57.31 | ||
2 | Mads Ole Eskelund | 2004 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 59.03 | ||
3 | Frederik Vestergaard | 2006 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 59.56 | ||
4 | Frederik Damsgaard | 2006 | Roskilde Svømning | 1:00.12 | ||
5 | William Brix Søhoel | 2006 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:01.61 | ||
6 | Luka Kepser | 2007 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 1:02.69 | ||
7 | Stefan Angjelovski | 2006 | Farum Svømmeklub | 1:03.20 | ||
8 | Jonathan Rasmussen | 2006 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 1:03.27 | ||
9 | Maximillian Udar | 2006 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:03.32 | ||
10 | Magnus Tranekjer | 2005 | Swim Team Odense | 1:04.12 | ||
11 | Gustav Isidor | 2007 | Nuuk Svømmeklub | 1:04.92 | ||
12 | Gustav Kuhn Jensen | 2008 | Nuuk Svømmeklub | 1:05.24 | ||
13 | Anders Beier | 2007 | Swim Team Odense | 1:05.36 | ||
14 | Nicklas Hiort | 2008 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:05.37 | ||
15 | Alfred J. R. Pedas | 2009 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:06.32 | ||
16 | Villads Hyllested | 2006 | Farum Svømmeklub | 1:06.55 | ||
17 | Frederik Nymann | 2007 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 1:06.56 | ||
18 | Anton Kasten | 2008 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:07.15 | ||
19 | Louis Stæhr Bentsen | 2010 | Swim Team Odense | 1:07.22 | ||
20 | Linus Noe | 2008 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 1:07.57 | ||
21 | Erik Gamborg-Nielsen | 2009 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:07.81 | ||
22 | Alexander R. S. Pedersen | 2006 | Swim Team Odense | 1:08.27 | ||
23 | Liam Jonasen | 2009 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:08.59 | ||
24 | Hussein Azzam | 2008 | Roskilde Svømning | 1:08.60 | ||
25 | Mikkel Sivebæk Nielsen | 2009 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 1:08.81 | ||
26 | Tobias Gorm | 2009 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:09.02 | ||
27 | Johan Damkjær Bartels | 2009 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:09.06 | ||
28 | August Ibsen | 2008 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 1:09.38 | ||
29 | Mikas Van Deurs | 2010 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:09.39 | ||
30 | Frederik Verner Pedersen | 2008 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 1:09.84 | ||
31 | Alexander Agerbæk Nielsen | 2007 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 1:10.09 | ||
32 | Adam Tetzschner | 2009 | Nuuk Svømmeklub | 1:10.66 | ||
33 | Aske Borg | 2008 | Nuuk Svømmeklub | 1:10.83 | ||
34 | Emil Tihic Rasmussen | 2010 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:11.79 | ||
35 | Daniel Raahauge | 2010 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:12.01 | ||
36 | Storm Krogh Kaastrup | 2009 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:12.78 | ||
37 | Jónas Rói Fossádal | 2009 | Færøerne | 1:13.02 | ||
38 | Villads Elias Friis | 2010 | Roskilde Svømning | 1:13.06 | ||
39 | Oscar Løwe Markvardsen | 2009 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 1:13.19 | ||
40 | Christian Jensen | 2009 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 1:13.73 | ||
41 | Loui Petersen | 2008 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 1:13.97 | ||
42 | Felix Cordova Schultz | 2010 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:14.03 | ||
43 | Felix Erlendsson | 2010 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 1:14.92 | ||
44 | Bertram Hjortshøj | 2009 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:15.86 | ||
45 | Hannibal Bjerregaard-Knudsen | 2010 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:16.61 | ||
46 | Valdemar Hvid | 2010 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 1:19.61 | ||
47 | Johan Løhde Friis | 2009 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:19.95 | ||
48 | Jonas Frahm-Falkenberg | 2009 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:21.09 | ||
49 | Carl Emil Mainz Rode | 2010 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:22.83 | ||
50 | Gustav Caning Nørskov | 2010 | Roskilde Svømning | 1:23.22 | ||
51 | Alvin Wamberg | 2012 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:26.10 | ||
52 | William Ole Lim Nielsen | 2011 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:29.27 | ||
53 | Hjalte Rasmussen | 2010 | Roskilde Svømning | 1:31.97 | ||
54 | Emil Sejer | 2010 | Roskilde Svømning | 1:32.49 | ||
55 | Leopold Nytoft Bergmann | 2011 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:34.85 | ||
56 | Samuel Kramarz | 2011 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:37.57 | ||
57 | Louis Moe | 2010 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:40.09 | ||
58 | Theodor Lausten | 2012 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:40.36 | ||
59 | Simon Preuss Nielsen | 2011 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:42.14 | ||
60 | Felix W. Takla | 2012 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:43.30 | ||
61 | Anton Egebech Warnaars | 2012 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 1:43.71 | ||
62 | Arthur Cordova Schultz | 2013 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:46.27 | ||
63 | Victor Andersen | 2012 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:47.75 | ||
64 | Isak Elmedyb | 2013 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:47.93 | ||
65 | Milas Tihic Rasmussen | 2012 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:48.29 | ||
66 | Albert Rasmussen Høegh | 2012 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:50.42 | ||
67 | Tøger Troelsen Holst | 2011 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 1:51.09 | ||
68 | Marcus Ingemann Hansson | 2010 | Roskilde Svømning | 2:01.19 | ||
69 | Thor Lucas Krell-Jørgensen | 2013 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:04.97 | ||
70 | Noah Emil Schultz | 2011 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:27.78 | ||
71 | Muhammed Zakariyyaa Masood | 2011 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:28.04 | ||
- | Julius Lauritzen | 2013 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DNS | ||
- | Ming Qi | 2010 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DNS | ||
- | Richard Andersen | 2010 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | DSQ | ||
- | Gustav Storgaard | 2006 | Farum Svømmeklub | DNS |